Teensextube.Pro - Info teensextube.pro

teensextube.pro receives about 1,700 unique visitors and 2,550 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.09/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,265.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teensextube.pro is ranked number 232,002 in the world and 0.00034% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.5.26.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is teensextube.pro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
51,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,550 (1.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
232,002 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00034% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 13.5%16.0%53934
Indonesia 11.0%12.8%16346
Turkey 9.9%12.0%18697
Pakistan 5.2%7.0%19346
Bangladesh 3.7%3.1%13178
United States 2.9%2.0%615668
Mexico 2.5%2.4%64703
Algeria 2.0%2.3%21591
Germany 1.9%2.4%233347
Sri Lanka 1.7%1.6%14089
Egypt 1.5%1.9%44856
Russian Federation 1.3%1.6%278952
Peru 0.8%0.8%44014
Tunisia 0.8%0.5%26422
Malaysia 0.8%1.2%63345
Tanzania 0.7%0.7%13993
Iraq 0.7%0.7%17069
Ghana 0.7%0.5%14740
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%124003

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teen***tube.pro
100.00%100.00%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush teensextube.pro
Domain:
  teensextube.pro
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
50
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is teensextube.pro?

Facebook:
  5
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much teensextube.pro can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.09
Monthly Revenue:
$92.70
Yearly Revenue:
$1,127.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 408$0.65
United States 51$0.58
Indonesia 326$0.40
Turkey 306$0.33
Germany 61$0.30
Pakistan 179$0.19
Bangladesh 79$0.11
Malaysia 31$0.09
Russian Federation 41$0.08
Tanzania 18$0.06
Mexico 61$0.06
Algeria 59$0.05
Egypt 48$0.04
Sri Lanka 41$0.04
Iraq 18$0.03
Ghana 13$0.02
Peru 20$0.02
Ukraine 13$0.02
Tunisia 13$0.01

How much money do teensextube.pro lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.72
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$21.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$264.47
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
433
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,995
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
158,107
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 189$0.23
India 114$0.18
United States 9$0.11
Germany 18$0.09
Pakistan 57$0.06
Turkey 21$0.02
Malaysia 2$0.01
Mexico 6$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Algeria 3$0.00
Iraq 1$0.00
Ukraine 2$0.00
Peru 2$0.00
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Tanzania 0$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Ghana 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00

How much is teensextube.pro worth?

Website Value:
$1,265.52

Where is teensextube.pro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.5.26
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.5.26

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does teensextube.pro load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.teen***tube.pro/js/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.teen***tube.pro/css/style.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 58.5KiB (26% reduction).

Compressing http://www.teen***tube.pro/css/bg.jpg could save 27.4KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.teen***tube.pro/tube/thumbs/3/028_***ed.jpg could save 4.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.teen***tube.pro/tube/thumbs/2/838_Grasping_Applicable_Teen.jpg could save 4KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.teen***tube.pro/tube/thumbs/6/793_admin_walk_on.jpg could save 3.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.teen***tube.pro/tube/thumbs/0/820_Sisters.jpg could save 3.2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.teen***tube.pro/tube/thumbs/2/759_Cali_Does_***.jpg could save 3.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.teen***tube.pro/top/young***hd.net.jpg.extra.jpg could save 3.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.teen***tube.pro/top/teen***18.tv.jpg.extra.jpg could save 2.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.teen***tube.pro/tube/thumbs/0/825_Ariadna.jpg could save 2.6KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.teen***tube.pro/tube/thumbs/1/819_Let.jpg could save 2.3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.teen***tube.pro/top/18***videos.net.jpg.extra.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-4edd19120bf894f0/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.30 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.***teentube.pro/">*** Teen Tube</a> and 28 others are close to other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to teensextube.pro?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 17 Jul 2017 13:08:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d0ad350264acc454edad2b1977880614b1500296882; expires=Tue, 17-Jul-18 13:08:02 GMT; path=/; domain=.teen***tube.pro; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 37fd6d7db11e09a0-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lorna.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS theo.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.registry.pro...
Domain Name: TEEN***TUBE.PRO
Registry Domain ID: D503300000021662323-LRMS
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.evonames.com
Updated Date: 2017-02-27T18:07:07Z
Creation Date: 2016-09-17T08:31:56Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-09-17T08:31:56Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: Danesco Trading Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C193174032-LRMS
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Registrant City: Limassol
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 3025
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.95713635
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C193174032-LRMS
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Admin City: Limassol
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 3025
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.95713635
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C193174032-LRMS
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Tech City: Limassol
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 3025
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.95713635
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: C193174032-LRMS
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Billing City: Limassol
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 3025
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.95713635
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: THEO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LORNA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-17T13:07:08Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to AFILIAS WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Afilias registry database. The data in this record is provided by Afilias Limited for informational purposes only, and Afilias does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Afilias reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 66 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teensextube.pro widget